LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

84'

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
0-3
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1
BEL First Amateur Division logo

BEL First Amateur Division

Hiệp 1

01:30

14'

Thes Sport
Thes Sport logo
0-0
VC Winkel Sport logo

VC Winkel Sport

1
0-0
TZA Premier League logo

TZA Premier League

Hiệp 1

00:00

86'

1
KMC FC
KMC FC logo
2-2
Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

2
1-0
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

81'

3
Al Hazem
Al Hazem logo
1-1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

2
0-1
BEL Women's First Division logo

BEL Women's First Division

Hiệp 1

00:00

90'

Tienen (w)
Tienen (w) logo
1-0
FC Alken(w) logo

FC Alken(w)

0-0
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
2-1
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0
MAL First Division logo

MAL First Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
1-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1
Hiệp 1

00:00

84'

2
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen logo
2-0
Tescoma Zlin logo

Tescoma Zlin

1
1-0

00:00

87'

3
KP Calisia Kalisz
KP Calisia Kalisz logo
5-1
Pogon Siedlce logo

Pogon Siedlce

2
3-1

00:00

87'

2
Salernitana
Salernitana logo
0-2
Monza logo

Monza

2
0-0

00:00

83'

Bourgoin Jallieu
Bourgoin Jallieu logo
0-1
Toulon logo

Toulon

0-0

00:00

87'

2
1
Cannes AS
Cannes AS logo
0-0
Frejus St-Raphael logo

Frejus St-Raphael

2
0-0

00:00

84'

Evian Thonon Gaillard
Evian Thonon Gaillard logo
0-0
Andrezieux logo

Andrezieux

0-0

00:00

87'

Angers II
Angers II logo
1-1
FC Bergerac logo

FC Bergerac

1-0

00:00

83'

Angouleme
Angouleme logo
2-0
Avoine logo

Avoine

1-0

00:00

83'

Blois
Blois logo
2-0
Saumur OL logo

Saumur OL

0-0

00:00

84'

Bourges
Bourges logo
1-0
Les Herbiers logo

Les Herbiers

1-0

00:00

85'

1
St Pryve St Hilaire
St Pryve St Hilaire logo
1-1
Paris 13 Atletico logo

Paris 13 Atletico

1
1-1

00:00

83'

Trelissac
Trelissac logo
1-1
Libourne Saint Seurin logo

Libourne Saint Seurin

0-1

00:00

85'

2
Boulogne
Boulogne logo
2-1
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant logo

Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

3
1-1

00:00

82'

Dinan Lehon FC
Dinan Lehon FC logo
0-2
FC Chambly Oise logo

FC Chambly Oise

0-2

00:00

82'

Guingamp B
Guingamp B logo
1-2
Granville logo

Granville

0-1

00:00

82'

1
Racing Club de France
Racing Club de France logo
1-0
Saint Malo logo

Saint Malo

1
1-0

00:00

81'

Colmar
Colmar logo
1-2
Fleury Merogis U.S. logo

Fleury Merogis U.S.

1-1

00:00

88'

2
Creteil
Creteil logo
1-1
Bresse Péronnas 01 logo

Bresse Péronnas 01

1-0

00:00

80'

Bobigny A.C.
Bobigny A.C. logo
3-1
Saint Quentin logo

Saint Quentin

3-0

00:00

81'

Macon
Macon logo
0-0
Auxerre B logo

Auxerre B

0-0

00:00

85'

4
Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC logo
1-2
Real Oviedo B logo

Real Oviedo B

1
0-2

00:00

89'

1
Union Langreo
Union Langreo logo
0-0
Marino luanco logo

Marino luanco

1
0-0

00:00

81'

3
Al Hazem
Al Hazem logo
1-1
Al Khaleej Club logo

Al Khaleej Club

2
0-1

00:00

82'

1
Lamia
Lamia logo
1-3
AEK Athens logo

AEK Athens

0-2

00:00

90'

3
Ponferradina
Ponferradina logo
2-0
Real Sociedad B logo

Real Sociedad B

4
0-0

00:00

83'

2
1
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Rayo Majadahonda logo
1-3
UE Cornella logo

UE Cornella

3
1-1

00:00

88'

2
1
CD Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano logo
0-3
Malaga logo

Malaga

4
0-2

00:00

79'

1
1
Al Gharafa
Al Gharafa logo
1-0
Al-Ahli Doha logo

Al-Ahli Doha

1
1-0

00:00

87'

1
Al Markhiya
Al Markhiya logo
0-2
Muaither SC logo

Muaither SC

3
0-1

00:00

86'

FC Emmenbrucke
FC Emmenbrucke logo
0-2
FC Schotz logo

FC Schotz

0-1

00:00

90'

Tienen (w)
Tienen (w) logo
1-0
FC Alken(w) logo

FC Alken(w)

0-0

00:00

90+'

3
Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico logo
0-0
Aguilas CF logo

Aguilas CF

1
0-0

00:00

88'

Herbania
Herbania logo
1-2
CD Buzanada logo

CD Buzanada

1-2

00:00

88'

Xerez Deportivo
Xerez Deportivo logo
2-0
Conil CF logo

Conil CF

1-0

00:00

90+'

2
FC Baden 1897
FC Baden 1897 logo
2-3
Stade Nyonnais logo

Stade Nyonnais

1
1-0

00:00

85'

2
St. Gallen
St. Gallen logo
0-0
Stade Ouchy logo

Stade Ouchy

3
0-0

00:00

83'

1
1
Yverdon
Yverdon logo
0-2
FC Basel 1893 logo

FC Basel 1893

2
0-1

00:00

84'

Palestine (w)
Palestine (w) logo
0-3
Nepal (w) logo

Nepal (w)

0-1

00:00

82'

3
Lusitânia U19
Lusitânia U19 logo
1-0
Pacos Ferreira U19 logo

Pacos Ferreira U19

2
0-0

00:00

88'

CS Puertollano
CS Puertollano logo
2-0
CP Villarrobledo logo

CP Villarrobledo

1-0

00:00

84'

1
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Maghrib Association Tetouan logo
0-1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic logo

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1
0-1

00:00

84'

3
Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis logo
1-1
Othellos Athienou logo

Othellos Athienou

4
0-0

00:00

87'

2
Uerdingen KFC 05
Uerdingen KFC 05 logo
1-4
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis logo

DJK Teutonia St.Tonis

0-1

00:00

89'

2
CD Julio Suarez U19
CD Julio Suarez U19 logo
1-1
UD San Fernando U19 logo

UD San Fernando U19

5
0-0

00:00

87'

Real Oviedo B women (w)
Real Oviedo B women (w) logo
0-6
Deportivo La Coruna B (w) logo

Deportivo La Coruna B (w)

0-2

00:00

83'

1
Meerssen
Meerssen logo
3-1
Barendrecht logo

Barendrecht

2
2-0

00:00

90'

Blagnac
Blagnac logo
0-0
Genets Anglet logo

Genets Anglet

1
0-0

00:00

89'

1
Montpellier B
Montpellier B logo
0-0
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B logo

OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B

1
0-0

00:00

80'

2
Oissel
Oissel logo
1-1
AG Caennaise logo

AG Caennaise

2
1-1

00:00

84'

3
Dijon II
Dijon II logo
1-0
Selongey logo

Selongey

2
1-0

00:00

89'

1
Lille B
Lille B logo
3-1
Compiegne logo

Compiegne

4
2-0

00:00

86'

1
KMC FC
KMC FC logo
2-2
Namungo FC logo

Namungo FC

2
1-0

00:00

80'

Victoria CF Coruna (W)
Victoria CF Coruna (W) logo
1-1
Umia CF Women logo

Umia CF Women

1-0

00:00

80'

3
Deportiva Venados
Deportiva Venados logo
0-0
Sporting Canamy logo

Sporting Canamy

3
0-0

00:15

67'

Sint Truidense
Sint Truidense logo
1-0
KVC Westerlo logo

KVC Westerlo

1
1-0

00:15

69'

1
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Connahs Quay Nomads FC logo
2-0
UWIC Inter Cardiff logo

UWIC Inter Cardiff

1
1-0

00:30

57'

1
Bournemouth AFC
Bournemouth AFC logo
0-1
Manchester City logo

Manchester City

0-1

00:30

59'

Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo Alavés logo
0-0
Mallorca logo

Mallorca

1
0-0

00:30

57'

1
Eibar
Eibar logo
1-0
RCD Espanyol logo

RCD Espanyol

1-0

00:30

58'

Villarreal B
Villarreal B logo
0-0
Real Zaragoza logo

Real Zaragoza

1
0-0

00:30

58'

1
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich logo
1-0
RB Leipzig logo

RB Leipzig

1
0-0

00:30

57'

1
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem logo
0-0
Maccabi Netanya logo

Maccabi Netanya

1
0-0

00:30

54'

1
Queen of South
Queen of South logo
1-0
Montrose logo

Montrose

1-0

00:30

58'

SC Verl U19
SC Verl U19 logo
1-0
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 logo

Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19

1
1-0

00:30

57'

Bastia CA
Bastia CA logo
1-0
Aubervilliers logo

Aubervilliers

1-0

00:30

58'

1
Panserraikos
Panserraikos logo
0-0
Atromitos Athens logo

Atromitos Athens

1
0-0

00:30

56'

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo logo
0-2
Backa Topola logo

Backa Topola

0-2

00:30

58'

1
Alessandria
Alessandria logo
0-1
Albinoleffe logo

Albinoleffe

1
0-1

00:30

59'

Padova
Padova logo
2-0
Arzignano Valchiampo logo

Arzignano Valchiampo

3
2-0

00:30

60'

2
Us Pergolettese
Us Pergolettese logo
0-0
Pro Vercelli logo

Pro Vercelli

3
0-0

00:30

58'

Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto logo
0-0
Trento logo

Trento

2
0-0

00:30

56'

1
Recanatese
Recanatese logo
1-0
Vis Pesaro logo

Vis Pesaro

1
1-0

00:30

60'

CF San Bartolome
CF San Bartolome logo
1-0
Las Palmas Atletico logo

Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

00:30

58'

1
Lorca Deportiva FC
Lorca Deportiva FC logo
1-2
Murcia B logo

Murcia B

2
1-1

00:30

55'

3
Ciudad Alcala CF (W)
Ciudad Alcala CF (W) logo
1-1
Granada  B (w) logo

Granada B (w)

1
1-1

00:30

56'

1
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel logo
1-1
FC Tzeirey Tamra logo

FC Tzeirey Tamra

1
1-1

00:45

45'

RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk logo
0-0
Fortuna Sittard logo

Fortuna Sittard

0-0

00:45

45'

AS Denguele
AS Denguele logo
0-0
Academie de FAD logo

Academie de FAD

0-0

01:00

41'

ACSM Politehnica Iași
ACSM Politehnica Iași logo
0-0
FC Rapid 1923 logo

FC Rapid 1923

0-0

01:00

46'

1
Ajaccio
Ajaccio logo
0-0
Amiens logo

Amiens

2
0-0

01:00

46'

AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre logo
1-0
Bastia logo

Bastia

1
1-0

01:00

46'

Bordeaux
Bordeaux logo
1-0
Guingamp logo

Guingamp

1-0

01:00

45'

Concarneau
Concarneau logo
0-1
Stade Lavallois MFC logo

Stade Lavallois MFC

1
0-1

01:00

45'

Quevilly Rouen
Quevilly Rouen logo
0-0
Paris FC logo

Paris FC

0-0

01:00

45'

1
Troyes
Troyes logo
1-1
USL Dunkerque logo

USL Dunkerque

1
1-1

01:00

45'

Valenciennes
Valenciennes logo
0-1
Rodez Aveyron logo

Rodez Aveyron

0-1

01:00

45'

1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv logo
1-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva logo

Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

01:00

42'

1
CFEA
CFEA logo
0-1
GD Chaves logo

GD Chaves

1
0-1

01:00

45'

1
SL Benfica B
SL Benfica B logo
1-0
Vilaverdense logo

Vilaverdense

1
1-0

01:00

45'

AA Portuguesa Santista
AA Portuguesa Santista logo
0-0
Comercial-SP logo

Comercial-SP

2
0-0

01:00

46'

Sao Caetano
Sao Caetano logo
0-0
Matonense SP logo

Matonense SP

0-0

01:00

46'

1
Uniao Suzano AC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP logo
0-0
Bandeirante logo

Bandeirante

0-0

01:00

46'

Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP logo
0-0
EC Sao Bernardo/SP logo

EC Sao Bernardo/SP

3
0-0

01:00

44'

Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nahariya logo
0-0
FC Achva Kfar Manda logo

FC Achva Kfar Manda

0-0

01:00

43'

Czech(w)
Czech(w) logo
0-1
South Korea Women logo

South Korea Women

0-1

01:00

46'

Grorud
Grorud logo
0-0
Eidsvold Turn logo

Eidsvold Turn

0-0

01:00

45'

Netherlands U19(w)
Netherlands U19(w) logo
0-0
Germany (w) U19 logo

Germany (w) U19

0-0

01:00

45'

Grenoble
Grenoble logo
0-1
Pau FC logo

Pau FC

1
0-1

01:15

27'

Tolosa CF (w)
Tolosa CF (w) logo
1-0
Mutilvera (w) logo

Mutilvera (w)

1-0

01:15

31'

1
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa logo
0-0
Ironi Beit Dagan logo

Ironi Beit Dagan

0-0

01:30

15'

2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz logo
0-0
Zaglebie Lubin B logo

Zaglebie Lubin B

0-0

01:30

14'

Thes Sport
Thes Sport logo
0-0
VC Winkel Sport logo

VC Winkel Sport

1
0-0

01:30

18'

Castanhal PA
Castanhal PA logo
0-0
Sao Francisco FC/PA logo

Sao Francisco FC/PA

2
0-0

01:30

15'

Lions Gibraltar
Lions Gibraltar logo
0-0
Manchester 62 FC logo

Manchester 62 FC

0-0

01:30

15'

Slovenia(w)
Slovenia(w) logo
0-0
Finland (w) logo

Finland (w)

0-0

01:30

16'

Asker
Asker logo
0-0
Oppsal logo

Oppsal

0-0

01:30

13'

Sporting Braga II
Sporting Braga II logo
0-0
SC Covilha logo

SC Covilha

0-0

06:00

83'

2
Universidad de San Carlos
Universidad de San Carlos logo
2-1
Heredia logo

Heredia

4
1-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Lorient Lorient logo
0-1
Nantes logo

Nantes

0-0

23:00

FT

Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch logo
3-0
Racing Union Luxemburg logo

Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

23:00

FT

Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach logo
1-2
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

1-0

23:00

FT

LASK Linz LASK Linz logo
0-1
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-1

23:00

FT

Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg logo
7-0
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

4-0

23:00

FT

Al Jazira Al Jazira logo
2-3
Al Nasr Dubai logo

Al Nasr Dubai

1-1

23:00

FT

Al Sharjah Al Sharjah logo
1-0
Ittihad Kalba FC logo

Ittihad Kalba FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Chenois Chenois logo
3-2
Meyrin logo

Meyrin

1-2

23:00

FT

Ase de Chastre(w) Ase de Chastre(w) logo
0-5
Famkes Merkem Women logo

Famkes Merkem Women

0-0

23:00

FT

Fenerbahce Fenerbahce logo
2-1
Kasimpasa logo

Kasimpasa

0-0

23:00

FT

Konyaspor Konyaspor logo
2-0
Atakas Hatayspor logo

Atakas Hatayspor

0-0

23:00

FT

Grasse Grasse logo
0-0
Toulouse FC II logo

Toulouse FC II

0-0

23:00

FT

Feignies Feignies logo
3-0
Biesheim logo

Biesheim

2-0

23:00

FT

CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo logo
1-1
Real Aviles logo

Real Aviles

1-1

23:00

FT

AD San Juan AD San Juan logo
0-0
Brea logo

Brea

0-0

23:00

FT

Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo logo
0-0
SD Gernika logo

SD Gernika

0-0

23:00

FT

Adanaspor Adanaspor logo
0-3
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-3

23:00

FT

Concordia Concordia logo
2-1
Rotkreuz logo

Rotkreuz

1-1

23:00

FT

FC Thun U21 FC Thun U21 logo
3-3
SV Muttenz logo

SV Muttenz

3-0

23:00

FT

FC Winterthur U21 FC Winterthur U21 logo
2-1
FC Kosova Zurich logo

FC Kosova Zurich

0-0

23:00

FT

Zurich B team Zurich B team logo
1-0
FC Basel B logo

FC Basel B

1-0

23:00

FT

SE Penya Independent SE Penya Independent logo
3-0
CF La Nucia logo

CF La Nucia

1-0

23:00

FT

CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara logo
0-2
Cacereno logo

Cacereno

0-0

23:00

FT

UD Sanse UD Sanse logo
4-0
Montijo logo

Montijo

1-0

23:00

FT

Al Shorta Al Shorta logo
2-1
Al-Kahrbaa Club logo

Al-Kahrbaa Club

1-1

23:00

FT

F.C. Nouadhibou F.C. Nouadhibou logo
0-2
Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

23:00

FT

Young Africans Young Africans logo
4-0
CR Belouizdad logo

CR Belouizdad

1-0

23:00

FT

Pobla De Mafumet CF Pobla De Mafumet CF logo
0-0
CF Reus Deportiu logo

CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

23:00

FT

Grindavik Grindavik logo
1-0
Vestri logo

Vestri

1-0

23:00

FT

Vaasa VPS Vaasa VPS logo
0-1
FC Haka logo

FC Haka

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Ittihad Tripoli Al Ittihad Tripoli logo
2-0
Asaria logo

Asaria

1-0

23:00

FT

Finland U17(w) Finland U17(w) logo
2-1
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0

23:00

FT

Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs logo
1-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1

23:00

FT

Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga logo
2-0
Ponferradina B logo

Ponferradina B

1-0

23:00

FT

Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas logo
1-1
CD Mirandes B logo

CD Mirandes B

1-1

23:00

FT

CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B logo
4-2
CD Becerril logo

CD Becerril

2-1

23:00

FT

Petrzalka(w) Petrzalka(w) logo
2-0
MFK Topolcany (w) logo

MFK Topolcany (w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Djoliba Djoliba logo
3-0
Binga logo

Binga

1-0

23:00

FT

USC Kita USC Kita logo
0-0
Monrovia Black Star logo

Monrovia Black Star

0-0

23:00

FT

Richards Bay Richards Bay logo
3-2
Polokwane City FC logo

Polokwane City FC

2-1

23:00

FT

AEL Limassol AEL Limassol logo
2-1
AE Zakakiou logo

AE Zakakiou

0-1

23:00

FT

CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak logo
2-1
Leioa logo

Leioa

0-0

23:00

FT

Stadium Casablanca (W) Stadium Casablanca (W) logo
2-4
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w) logo

CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w)

2-2

23:00

FT

Stade Reims II Stade Reims II logo
4-0
Reims Ste Anne logo

Reims Ste Anne

1-0

23:00

FT

WAA Banjul WAA Banjul logo
1-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1-0

23:00

FT

Club Canoneros Marina Club Canoneros Marina logo
1-0
Deportivo Dongu logo

Deportivo Dongu

1-0

23:00

FT

Ceske Budejovice B Ceske Budejovice B logo
2-1
Banik Most-Sous logo

Banik Most-Sous

2-0

23:00

FT

CK United FC U20 CK United FC U20 logo
4-2
Wexford FC U20 logo

Wexford FC U20

2-2

23:10

FT

Istra 1961 Pula Istra 1961 Pula logo
2-1
Rudes logo

Rudes

1-1

23:15

FT

SE AEM B (W) SE AEM B (W) logo
0-0
Igualada (w) logo

Igualada (w)

0-0

23:30

FT

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan logo
0-0
Slask Wroclaw logo

Slask Wroclaw

0-0

23:30

FT

DVSC DVSC logo
1-0
Puskas Akademia FC logo

Puskas Akademia FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin logo
1-0
LKS Nieciecza logo

LKS Nieciecza

0-0

23:30

FT

Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera logo
1-1
Hapoel Jerusalem logo

Hapoel Jerusalem

1-1

23:30

FT

NK Aluminij NK Aluminij logo
0-4
NK Olimpija Ljubljana logo

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-3

23:30

FT

Kriens Kriens logo
0-4
SC Cham logo

SC Cham

0-1

23:30

FT

Samger  Samger logo
1-2
Team Rhino FC logo

Team Rhino FC

1-2

23:30

FT

WAA Banjul WAA Banjul logo
1-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

1-0

23:30

FT

Samanod Samanod logo
1-0
SD Laredo logo

SD Laredo

0-0

23:30

FT

UD Arenal UD Arenal logo
1-0
CD Binissalem logo

CD Binissalem

0-0

23:30

FT

UD Collerense UD Collerense logo
4-0
Inter Manacor logo

Inter Manacor

1-0

23:30

FT

AS Dakar Sacre Coeur AS Dakar Sacre Coeur logo
0-1
SONACOS logo

SONACOS

0-1

23:30

FT

Diambars Diambars logo
1-1
US Goree logo

US Goree

1-1

23:30

FT

Jamono Fatick Jamono Fatick logo
1-2
Teungueth FC logo

Teungueth FC

1-0

23:30

FT

Tudelano Tudelano logo
1-1
Casalarreina logo

Casalarreina

0-0

23:30

FT

Oslo FA Oslo FA logo
1-0
Thies FC logo

Thies FC

0-0

23:30

FT

AS Douanes Dakar AS Douanes Dakar logo
1-1
Demba Diop logo

Demba Diop

0-0

23:30

FT

Shabab Al-Ordon Shabab Al-Ordon logo
0-1
Al Hussein Irbid logo

Al Hussein Irbid

0-0

23:30

FT

Luders Dov Luders Dov logo
1-1
Neuberg logo

Neuberg

0-0

00:00

FT

Vaulx en Velin Vaulx en Velin logo
1-0
Ain Sud Foot logo

Ain Sud Foot

0-0

00:30

FT

CD Union Sur Yaiza CD Union Sur Yaiza logo
4-0
CD Santa Ursula logo

CD Santa Ursula

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy